IFSC Code — ICICI Bank DMART COMPLEX BANERICIC0003385
Branch Details
- IFSC Code
- ICIC0003385
- Bank
- ICICI Bank
- Branch
- DMART COMPLEX BANER
- Address
- ICICI BANK LTD., NO.114-2-3, ACHAL LEELA DARSHAN, OPPOSITE KFC, BANER.411045
- City
- PUNE
- District
- PUNE
- State
- MAHARASHTRA
- Contact
- +919836885858
Transfer Support
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the IFSC code for ICICI Bank DMART COMPLEX BANER branch?
The IFSC code for ICICI Bank DMART COMPLEX BANER is ICIC0003385.
What is the MICR code for ICICI Bank DMART COMPLEX BANER?
The MICR code is not available for this branch.
Does ICICI Bank DMART COMPLEX BANER support NEFT, RTGS, and IMPS?
NEFT: Yes. RTGS: Yes. IMPS: Yes. UPI: Yes.
What is the address of ICICI Bank DMART COMPLEX BANER branch?
ICICI BANK LTD., NO.114-2-3, ACHAL LEELA DARSHAN, OPPOSITE KFC, BANER.411045
How to use the IFSC code ICIC0003385 for online money transfer?
To transfer money, enter ICIC0003385 as the IFSC code when adding ICICI Bank as a beneficiary in your bank's net banking or mobile app. Use NEFT for non-urgent transfers, RTGS for high-value transfers above ₹2 lakh, or IMPS for instant 24×7 transfers.
Share this branch
Nearby branches
Last verified: 29 June 2026. Source: RBI via razorpay/ifsc.